2022 Dubois County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1601-1650 of 2000
Results last updated at: 02/02/2023 11:29 AM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
State Projects / Foods, Baked (FB) / 25041: Level D (FB)
121 Hohler, Elizabeth 393 Blue Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
123 Hall, Emma 424 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
275 Sander, Jenna 1110 Blue Dubois Lucky Irish 4-H Club
322 Kieffner, Caroline 1358 Blue Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
341 Mehringer, Brandon 1467 Blue Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club
343 Hoffman, Kayli 1469 Blue Dubois Lucky Irish 4-H Club
411 Tretter, Reece 1915 Blue Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
425 Wehr, Braelyn 1936 Blue Dubois Shooting Sports 4-H Club
444 Haas, Grace 1990 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
472 Voegerl, Autumn 2091 Blue Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
482 Kelly, Jack 2127 Blue Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club
488 Weisheit, Kylee 2240 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Young Achievers 4-H Club
534 O'Brian, Jazlyn 2334 Blue Dubois Happy Go Lucky 4-H Club
586 Hostetter, Logan 2561 Red Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
632 Knies, Meredith 2732 Blue Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club
State Projects / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26011: Level A (FP)
116 Wagner, Lilly 374 Blue Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
116 Wagner, Lilly 375 Blue Dubois Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
138 Rickelman, Abigail 478 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
145 Weyer, Raylee 560 Blue Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
346 Goins, Nora 1477 Blue Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club
80 Applegate, Olivia 1563 Blue Reserve Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
State Projects / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26021: Level B (FP)
436 Hopf, Brysen 2762 Blue Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois
State Projects / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26031: Level C (FP)
100 Chambers, Kali 326 Blue Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
108 Hohler, Alexandra 360 Blue Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
315 Kluemper, Grace 1341 Blue Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club
321 Kieffner, Kate 1356 Blue Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
427 Wehr, Brynlee 1945 Blue Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Shooting Sports 4-H Club
475 Voegerl, Jordan 2088 Blue Selected for State Fair Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
553 Pund, Ashlyn 2393 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
574 Weigel, Grace 2647 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
143 Rickelman, Miranda 2653 Blue Dubois
619 Matheis, Jillian 2662 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
State Projects / Foods, Preserved (FP) / 26041: Level D (FP)
120 Hall, Ellie 383 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
157 Dilger, Leah 507 Blue Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
322 Kieffner, Caroline 1359 Blue Reserve Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
425 Wehr, Braelyn 1938 Blue Dubois Shooting Sports 4-H Club
472 Voegerl, Autumn 2084 Blue Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
500 Pund, Hailey 2404 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
556 Klem, Lauren 2406 Blue Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
State Projects / Forestry (FO) / 27011: Beginner (FO)
467 Boeglin, Dakota 2066 Blue Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
476 Boeglin, Peyton 2101 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
422 Bolte, Cooper 2239 Blue Reserve Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
State Projects / Forestry (FO) / 27021: Intermediate (FO)
108 Hohler, Alexandra 361 Blue Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
State Projects / Forestry (FO) / 27031: Advanced (FO)
121 Hohler, Elizabeth 394 Blue Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
State Projects / Genealogy (GN) / 28011: Division 1 (GN)
221 Hoffman, Corvin 831 Blue Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Gavel 4-H Club
State Projects / Genealogy (GN) / 28021: Division 2 (GN)
61 Leinenbach, Corde 159 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Lucky Irish 4-H Club
State Projects / Genealogy (GN) / 28031: Division 3 (GN)
174 Kelly, Ryan 611 Blue Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club
State Projects / Geology (GO) / 29011: Beginner (GO)
467 Boeglin, Dakota 2067 Blue Champion, Reserve Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
476 Boeglin, Peyton 2102 Blue Reserve Champion Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
State Projects / Geology (GO) / 29031: Advanced (GO)
36 Osterman, Samuel 68 Blue Champion, Grand Champion, Selected for State Fair Dubois Lucky Shamrocks 4-H Club