2022 Dubois County 4-H Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 1251-1300 of 2000
Results last updated at: 02/02/2023 12:23 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbits / Rabbit Ambassador / 30902: Novice: 3rd or 4th Grade on January 1st of the current year
80 Applegate, Olivia 2819 Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
Rabbits / Rabbit Ambassador / 30903: Junior: 5th or 6th grade on January 1st of the current year
79 Welp, Joslyn 256 Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
375 Hoffman, Lilyana 2820 Reserve Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
Rabbits / Rabbit Ambassador / 30904: Intermediate: 7th or 8th grade on January 1st of the current year
108 Hohler, Alexandra 359 Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
Rabbits / Rabbit Ambassador / 30906: Master: 11th grade or above on January 1st of the current year.
121 Hohler, Elizabeth 389 Reserve Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
264 Schnell, Corbyn 1052 Champion, Grand Champion Rabbit Ambassador Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
224 Watts, Joey 2821 Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
221 Hoffman, Corvin 2822 Reserve Champion Dubois Hoppers 4-H Club
Rabbits / Rex / 306401: Senior Buck
554 Sickbert, William 2409 Blue Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
562 Sickbert, Clayton 2438 Blue Reserve Champion Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
Rabbits / Rex / 306402: Senior Doe
254 Betz, Halton 995 Blue Champion Dubois Celestine Leaders of Tomorrow
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Hair / 402047: Dorper Ewe Lamb
23 Schnell, Aubrey 40 4th Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
47 Miller, Madelyn 114 2nd Reserve Champion, Reserve Champion Hair Rate of Gain Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
48 Miller, Sophie 126 1st Champion, Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Ewe - Hair Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
175 Thomas, Collin 618 5th Dubois Gavel 4-H Club
211 Meyer, Anna 1427 3rd Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
335 Meyer, Eli 1436 6th Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
336 Meyer, Luke 1440 7th Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Hair / 402049: Katahdin Ewe Lamb
62 Hopf, Kaylee 164 6th Dubois Blue Ribbon 4-H Club
93 Verkamp, Jaida 302 2nd Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
94 Verkamp, Jarrett 307 5th Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
108 Hohler, Alexandra 354 3rd Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
121 Hohler, Elizabeth 1097 10th Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
276 Jacob, Aurora 1121 1st Dubois Talent Seekers 4-H Club
339 Wehr, Xavior 1465 2nd Reserve Champion Dubois Crusaders 4-H Club
284 Verkamp, Ava 1799 9th Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
284 Verkamp, Ava 1800 3rd Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
404 Verkamp, Sophia 1812 4th Dubois Busy Bees 4-H Club
471 Haug, Brooke 2072 1st Champion, Grand Champion Breeding Ewe - Hair Dubois Crusaders 4-H Club
503 Kippenbrock, Carson 2203 7th Champion Hair Rate of Gain Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
504 Kippenbrock, Katelyn 2204 4th Dubois Rangers 4-H Club
602 Werner, William 2597 8th Dubois Crusaders 4-H Club
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Hair / 402050: Katahdin Yearling Ewe
108 Hohler, Alexandra 355 1st Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
121 Hohler, Elizabeth 391 2nd Dubois Holy Family Young Hopefuls 4-H Club
163 Neukam, Eva 533 3rd Dubois Celestine Leaders of Tomorrow
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Hair / 402075: Commercial Ewe Lamb (Crossbred)
175 Thomas, Collin 619 2nd Dubois Gavel 4-H Club
211 Meyer, Anna 1426 1st Champion Dubois Dutch Workers 4-H Club
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Hair / 402076: Commercial Yearling Ewe (Crossbred)
281 Schnell, Raynie 1144 1st Reserve Champion Dubois Celestine Leaders of Tomorrow
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Wool / 401010: Dorset Advantage Yearling Ewe
285 Beier, Cali 1189 1st Dubois Lucky Irish 4-H Club
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Wool / 401011: Hampshire Ewe Lamb
162 Oeding, Adyson 545 1st Reserve Champion Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
84 Buening, Hunter 1723 7th Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
83 Buening, Josie 1728 5th Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
345 Meyer, Dexter 1923 4th Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
407 Meyer, Izak 1924 6th Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
439 Buening, Emma 1971 3rd Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
572 Beckman, Griffen 2525 2nd Dubois Celestine Leaders of Tomorrow
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Wool / 401012: Hampshire Yearling Ewe
162 Oeding, Adyson 547 1st Champion Dubois St. Henry Saints 4-H Club
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Wool / 401018: Natural Colored Yearling Ewe
260 Scherle, Cheyenne 1030 1st Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Ewe - Wool Dubois Lucky Irish 4-H Club
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Wool / 401033: Whiteface Commercial Ewe Lamb (Crossbred)
569 Beckman, Bella 2524 1st Reserve Champion Dubois Celestine Leaders of Tomorrow
Sheep / Breeding Ewes - Wool / 401034: Whiteface Commercial Yearling Ewe (crossbred)
286 Beier, Jackson 1196 1st Champion Dubois Lucky Irish 4-H Club